13. ASAHI-LITE Golf Einladungsturnier
  Freitag, 11. Juni 2010

Golfclub Hamburg-Ahrensburg e.V.


Prowertung:
Das komplette Fotoalbum findet Ihr hier

01.

Oscar Ruiz-Chaves Weidenhof 72

02. 

André Sallmann GCHA 72

03.

Benjamin Fisher Wilhelmshaven 73

04.

Martina Eberl LPGA 73

05.

Andy Jolly GCadW 74

06.

Calum Innes Holm 74

07.

Stuart McGregor GCadW 74

08.

Christian Kirchner Gut Kaden 76

09.

Friedrich von Rumohr  Wulsmühle 76

10.

Tim Ellis

 

Titleist 77
11. Tom Lloyd Vechta-Welpe 78
12. Esther Poburski B GCadW 78
13. David Britten Pinnau 79
14. Paul Robeson Golf House 80
15. Philip Drewes Hittfeld 80
16. Timm Kempe Titleist 81
17. Sean Fitzgerald Siek 83
18. Nicholas Zaher Stolper Heide 84
19. Andy Arrowsmith Pinnau 85

Amateure - A (Brutto) - Zählspiel (bis -11,4)

01.

  Alexander Dening GCHA 3,4 74

02.

  Pontus Sergelius GCHA 2,4 74
 03.    Alexander Knies GCHA 3,6 78

04.

  Michael Pantzer GCHA 9,7 78

05.

  Dennis Sergelius GCHA 4,6 78

06.

  Katharina Schulz GCHA 0,1 78

07.

  Max Sergelius GCHA 3,9 78

08.

  Matthias Kilger GCHA 5,8 79

09.

  Dirk Lindhorst GCHA 8,0 80
10.   André Möllgaard Pinnau 7,6 80
11.   Tobias Poburski B Falkenstein 2,0 82
12.   Albrecht Schlange WRGC 8,7 83
13.   Dix Moritz Greese GCHA 6,2 83
14.   Kai Roggenbau GCHA 4,2 84
15.   Ove Kramer GCadW 3,8 84
16.   Frank Armbrecht GCHA  6,6 85
17.   Bettina Meyer-Deines GCHA  7,8 85
18.   Isabell Simon GCHA  4,2 86
19.   Hajö Meier GCStD  11,3 87
20.   Frank Pöttgen GCHA  10,1 87
21.   Jan Millfahrt GCadW  9,5 87
22.   Gerhard Schimpf Pinnau 10,2 87
23.   Robert Matzky GCadW 5,9 88
24.   Martin Glogner Jersbek 10,8 88
25.   Carolin Thomas Holm 7,6 89
26.   Robert Perle GCadW 4,7 90
27.        
28.        
29.        
30.        
31.        
32.        
33.        
34.        
33.        
34.        
35.        

 

Amateure - Gruppe B (Netto) - Stableford (ab -11,5)

01.

  Karin Skarek GC Reiterhof 34,4 38

02.

  Marie Sergelius GCHA 22,1 37
 03.    Maximilian Fette GC Haseldorf 29,7 36

04.

  Jan Hellmich Sittensen 21,7 34

05.

  Hermann Gnaier GCHA 12,4 34

06.

  Stephanie Bergmann GC Elkofen 12,2 33

07.

       

08.

       

09.

       
10.        
11.        
12.        
13.        
14.        
15.        
16.        
17.        
18.        
19.        
20.        
21.        
22.        
23.        
24.        
25.        
26.        
27.        
28.        
29.        
30.        
31.        
32.        
33.        
34.        
35.        
36.        
37.        
38.        
39.        

 

 

 

 

#

Tee

Zeit

Name

Club

Stamm

Spiel

1

1

11:15

Calum Innes

Holm

Pro

0

 

 

 

Kai Roggenbau

GCHA

4,2

5

 

 

 

Stephanie Bergmann

GC Elkofen

12,0

15

 

 

 

Arndt Kopperschmidt

GCadW

12,8

13

2

10

11:15

Jens Jensen

GCadW

0,8

1

 

 

 

Tobias Poburski B

Falkenstein

2,2

2

 

 

 

Dix Moritz Greese

GCHA

6,2

7

 

 

 

Christian Lüth

GC Maria Bildhausen

26,5

29

3

1

11:25

Tom Lloyd

Vechta

Pro

0

     

Constantin Dahms

Holm

20,4

22

 

 

 

Eckehard Freytag

Gut Kaden

20,8

22

 

 

 

Karin Skarek

GC Reiterhof

34,4

36

4

10

11:25

David Britten

Pinnau

Pro

0

     

Ingo Buchholz

GCHA

22,6

25

 

 

 

Eva-Maria Stelling

Treudelberg

25,0

30

 

 

 

Maximilian Fette

Haseldorf

26,7

29

5

1

11:35

Nicholas Zaher

Stolper Heide

Pro

0

 

 

 

Katharina Schulz

GCHA

0,1

3

 

 

 

 Andreas Korte

 GCHA

9,3

10

 

 

 

Jana Pöttgen

GCHA

29,5

35

6

10

11:35

Reinhold Baumann

GCHA

10,4

12

     

Michael Krüger

GCHA

17,0

18

 

 

 

Michael Jürß

GC Altenhof

17,8

19
     

Vicente Salamanca

GCadW

24,0

26

7

1

11:45

Christian Kirchner

Gut Kaden

Pro

0

 

 

 

 Gerhard Schimpf

 GCadW

10,1

11

 

 

 

 Sabine Otto

 GCHA

18,9

23

 

 

 

Anke Krüger

GCHA

24,0

29

8

10

11:45

Martina Eberl

LPGA

Pro

0

 

 

 

Ove Kramer

GCadW

3,8

4

 

 

 

 Frank Pöttgen

 GCHA

10,1

11

 

 

 

Martin Glogner

Jersbek

10,8

12

9

1

11:55

Tim Ellis

Titleist

Pro

0

     

Lars Herbst

WRGC

18,9

20

 

 

 

Jan Hellmich

Sittensen

21,7

23

 

 

 

Jan-Christoph Hinrichs

Hoisdorf

22,4

24

10

10

11:55

Isabell Simon

GCHA

4,2

7

 

 

 

Klaus Dieter-Otto

Hittfeld

12,2

13

 

 

 

Thomas Lau

GCHA

18,5

20

11

1

12:05

Paul Robeson

Golf House

Pro

0

 

 

 

 Michael Pantzer

 GCHA

9,7

11

 

 

 

Marie Sergelius

GCHA

22,0

26

12

10

12:05

Benjamin Fisher

Wilhelmshaven

Pro

0

 

 

 

 Pontus Sergelius

 GCHA

2,4

3
     

Robert Perle

GCadW

4,5

5

 

 

 

 Hajö Meier

 GCStD

10,8

12

13

1

12:15

Stuart McGregor

GCadW

Pro

0

 

 

 

 Carolin Thomas

 Holm

7,6

11

 

 

 

Benedikt Koch

GCHA

11,4

13

14

10

12:15

Oscar Ruiz-Chaves

Weidenhof

Pro

0

 

 

 

Alexander Dening

GCHA

3,4

4
        GCHA 5,8 6

 

 

 

Silke Weirup

GCadW

13,8

17

15

1

12:25

Andy Jolly

GCadW

Pro

0

 

 

 

Alexander Knies

GCHA

3,8

4

 

 

 

Angelika Weber

GCHA

18,4

22

 

 

 

Dr. Cord Tretau

GCHA

21,1

23

16

10

12:25

Andy Arrowsmith

Pinnau

Pro

0

 

 

 

Reinhard Schulz

GC Sylt

11,0

12
     

Lorenz Weber

GCHA

19,1

21

17

1

12:35

Philip Drewes

Hittfeld

Pro

0

 

 

 

Dr. Dierk Remberg

GCadW

16,4

18

 

 

 

Rüdiger Knies

GCHA

20,0

22
      Michael Lauf GC Wörthsee 36,0 36

18

10

12:35

André Sallmann

GCHA

Pro

0

 

 

 

Gerd Messerschmidt

Brunstorf

5,1

6

 

 

 

Jan Millfahrt

GCadW

9,4

10

 

 

 

Stephan Kahl 

GCHA

14,5

15

19

1

12:45

Esther Poburski B

GCadW

Pro

0

 

 

 

Frank Armbrecht

GCHA

6,2

7

 

 

 

Markus Lindhorst

Waldhof

20,6

22

 

 

 

Bea Büning

Gumpoldskirchen

45

36

20

10

12:45

Sean Fitzgerald

Siek

Pro

0

 

 

 

Dennis Sergelius

GCHA

4,5

5

 

 

 

Patrick Wetzstein

Hoisdorf

10,5

12

 

 

 

Brigitte Zurmühlen

GCHA

36

36

21

1

12:55

Timm Kempe

Titleist

Pro

0

 

 

 

Tom-Oliver Sieverts

Holm

4,5

5
     

Frithjof Sthamer

GCHA

24,8

27
     

Sarah Henningsen

Bissenmoor

32,4

36

22

10

12:55

Friedrich von Rumohr 

Wulfsmühle

Pro

0

 

 

 

André Möllgaard

Pinnau

7,6

8
     

Brigitte Knies

GCHA

13,4

17
     

Markus Büning

Gumpoldskirchen

54

36

23

1

13:05

Max Sergelius

GCHA

3,9

4

 

 

 

Dirk Lindhorst

GCHA

8,0

9

 

 

 

Petra Pissulla

Hoisdorf

20,5

25
     

Nico Witt

GCadW

26,0

28

24

10

13:05

Robert Matzky

GCadW

6,1

7

 

 

 

Philip Sergelius

GCHA

9,7

11

 

 

 

Dieter Köhnke

Hoisdorf

22,1

24
     

Joachim Zeunges

GCHA

25,0

27

25

1

13:15

Bettina Meyer-Deines

GCHA

7,6

10

 

 

 

Albrecht Schlange

WRGC

8,6

10

 

 

 

Jochen Groß  klein

Brunstorf

15,3

16

Norbert Helmreich

Großensee

21,8

24

26

10

13:15

Hermann Gnaier

GCHA

12,7

13

 

 

 

Hans-Jürgen Leweck

Escheburg

19,7

21

 

 

 

Klaus Lindhorst

GCHA

32,0

35

 

 

Ergebnisse 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012

Zurück zu
dreiputt!